Session Room | Room1 (Room: C206) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R1AE - Human Machine/Computer Interface |
Session Chair | Kazuhiko Hamamoto |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570372114 - Kazuki Hiramoto |
13:15 - 13:30 | 1570372273 - Sujirat Attawibulkul |
13:30 - 13:45 | 1570373455 - Shotaro Kawano |
13:45 - 14:00 | 1570371848 - Chompoonuch Jinjakam |
14:00 - 14:15 | 1570372257 - B. Surakratanasakul |
14:15 - 14:30 | BMEiCON2017-0004 - Thichakorn Sangjun |
Session Room | Room 2 (Room: C207) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R2AE - Biomedical Image Processing I |
Session Chair | Surapan Aierphaiboon |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570367043 - Sirinapa Jitaree |
13:15 - 13:30 | 1570362584 - Jan Egger |
13:30 - 13:45 | 1570366895 - Zulfanahri Zulfanahri |
13:45 - 14:00 | 1570366320 - Christianus Hotama |
14:00 - 14:15 | BMEiCON2017-0011 - Panida Povarasoontorn |
Session Room | Room3 (Room: C208) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R3AE - Biosignal Processing I |
Session Chair | Supalerk Janjarasjitt |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570369462 - Suparerk Janjarasjitt |
13:15 - 13:30 | 1570367023 - Asuka Sakai |
13:30 - 13:45 | 1570367362 - Jia Wen Li |
13:45 - 14:00 | 1570368166 - Alvin Sahroni |
14:00 - 14:15 | BMEiCON2017-0012 - Yanisa Samona |
14:15 - 14:30 | BMEiCON2017-0013 - Nutthanan Wanluk |
Session Room | Room1 (Room: C206) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R1AL - Biomedical Instrumentation |
Session Chair | Yongyuth Kajornpeedanon |
15:00 - 15:15 | 1570373690 - Wongwit Senavongse |
15:15 - 15:30 | 1570373600 - Nantarika Chansue |
15:30 - 15:45 | 1570366447 - Yi-Hsiang Cheng |
15:45 - 16:00 | 1570371720 - Panomsak Meemon |
16:00 - 16:15 | 1570373462 - Khanittha Kaewdang |
Session Room | Room 2 (Room: C207) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R2AL - Biomedical Signal Processing II |
Session Chair | Tohru Yagi |
15:00 - 15:15 | 1570373442 - Yuri Watanabe |
15:15 - 15:30 | 1570372943 - Tomohiko Igasaki |
15:30 - 15:45 | 1570373672 - Nannan Zhang |
15:45 - 16:00 | 1570371937 - Takeshi Ushijima |
16:00 - 16:15 | 1570370038 - Yu Yao |
Session Room | Room3 (Room: C208) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D1R3AL - Spare Session |
Session Chair | |
15:00 - 15:15 | |
15:15 - 15:30 | |
15:30 - 15:45 | Committee Meeting |
15:45 - 16:00 | |
16:00 - 16:15 |
Session Room | Room1 (Room: C206) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R1ML - Biorobotic/Biomechanics |
Session Chair | Wongwit Senewong |
10:30 - 10:45 | 1570373560 - Sakura Uetsuji |
10:45 - 11:00 | 1570373546 - Mahesak Rachakornkit |
11:00 - 11:15 | 1570371724 - Kazuki Nakada |
11:15 - 11:30 | 1570367036 - Quy-Thinh Dao |
11:30 - 11:45 | BMEiCON2017-0014 - Parkbhum Reanaree |
Session Room | Room 2 (Room: C207) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R2ML - Medical Image Processing II |
Session Chair | Kenji Yamada |
10:30 - 10:45 | 1570373687 - Kayo Yoshimoto |
10:45 - 11:00 | 1570359655 - Zhicheng Li |
11:00 - 11:15 | 1570365180 - Naohiro Tsuyuguchi |
11:15 - 11:30 | 1570367797 - Telagarapu Prabhakar |
11:30 - 11:45 | 1570372052 - Kitti Koonsanit |
11:45 - 12:00 | 1570372065 - Seng Roty |
Session Room | Room3 (Room: C208) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R3ML - Biomedical Signal Processing III |
Session Chair | Shin'ichiro Kanoh |
10:30 - 10:45 | 1570372966 - Naoya Shiosaka |
10:45 - 11:00 | 1570373384 - Daisuke Mizutani |
11:00 - 11:15 | 1570373649 - Leticia Correia |
11:15 - 11:30 | 1570372397 - A.Teeramongkonrasmee |
11:30 - 11:45 | 1570366882 - Panomsak Meemon |
Session Room | Room1 (Room: C206) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R1AE - Healthcare Information System |
Session Chair | Arthon Sanpanish |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570371879 - Arthon Sanpanish |
13:15 - 13:30 | BMEiCON2017-0006 - Nuntachai Thongpance |
13:30 - 13:45 | BMEiCON2017-0007 - Rawiphon Chotikunnan |
13:45 - 14:00 | BMEiCON2017-0009 - Nhan Nguyen |
14:00 - 14:15 | BMEiCON2017-0008 - Phichitphon Chotikunnan |
14:15 - 14:30 | BMEiCON2017-0003 - Supan Tungjitkusolmun |
Session Room | Room 2 (Room: C207) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R2AE - Medical Image Processing III |
Session Chair | Somsak Choomchoy |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570366729 - May Phu Paing |
13:15 - 13:30 | 1570368400 - Nilar Thein |
13:30 - 13:45 | BMEiCON2017-0002 - Wanwisa Ruenruay |
13:45 - 14:00 | BMEiCON2017-0015 - Aniwat Juhong |
14:00 - 14:15 | BMEiCON2017-0001 - Jindapa Nampeng |
14:15 - 14:30 | 1570366903 - Panomsak Meemon |
Session Room | Room3 (Room: C208) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R3AE - Biomedical Signal Processing IV |
Session Chair | Boonserm Kaewkamnerdpong |
13:00 - 13:15 | 1570367718 - Yasuyuki Ochi |
13:15 - 13:30 | 1570372940 - Katsuya Sakamoto |
13:30 - 13:45 | 1570366946 - Yunziwei Deng |
13:45 - 14:00 | 1570373387 - Tomonari Omura |
14:00 - 14:15 | BMEiCON2017-0010 - Wessam Shehieb |
14:15 - 14:30 | 1570372189 - Chayapol Chaiyanan |
Session Room | Room1 (Room: C206) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R1AL - Biomaterial |
Session Chair | Sorada Kanokpanont |
15:00 - 15:15 | 1570373404 - Sorada Kanokpanont |
15:15 - 15:30 | 1570371226 - Patcharida Kongton |
15:30 - 15:45 | 1570371257 - Theerawat Uanlee |
15:45 - 16:00 | 1570371564 - Artit Ramdongbang |
Session Room | Room 2 (Room: C207) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R2AL - Miscellenous/Other Related Field |
Session Chair | Kohji Masuda |
15:00 - 15:15 | BMEiCON2017-0005 - Kohji Masuda |
15:15 - 15:30 | 1570373694 - Yoshihisa Wada |
15:30 - 15:45 | 1570364486 - Javier Contreras |
15:45 - 16:00 | 1570372456 - Dung Phan |
16:00 - 16:15 | 1570371930 - Yanee Chusri |
Session Room | Room3 (Room: C208) |
---|---|
Session Topic | D2R3AL - Tissue Engineering/Biosensor |
Session Chair | Suzuki Seiichi |
15:00 - 15:15 | 1570372330 - Pimchanok Pimton |
15:15 - 15:30 | 1570368095 - Ampol Kamnerdsook |
15:30 - 15:45 | 1570370951 - Suzuki Seiichi |
15:45 - 16:00 | 1570373661 - Kenta Shimba |
15:45 - 16:00 | BMEiCON2017-0016 - Supakorn Suwan |